Sunday, February 15, 2009

Deborah Secco Toplezz pictures

Date of Birth
26 November 1979, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Birth Name
Deborah Fialho Secco

5' 4½" (1.64 m)

Rogério Gomes (1997 - 2000) (divorced)


Lived with TV director Rogério Gomes.

Had a relationship with actor Dado Dolabella.

Had a brief relationship with actor Marcelo Faria during "Celebridade" (TV series).

Was supposed to participate in the play "Dois na Gangorra" with Marcello Novaes, but finally canceled her participation due to exhaustion.

Ex-girlfriend of singer Marcelo Falcão, leader of rock band "O Rappa".

Posed twice for Brazilian Playboy: August 1999 and August 2002.

Parents: Silvia Regina Fialho and Ricardo Tindó Secco.

Has a brother named Ricardo Fialho Secco and a sister named Bárbara Fialho Secco.

Has a grandmother named Eulália.

Girlfriend of football player Roger Flores.


  © Blogger template por Emporium Digital 2008

Voltar para o TOPO